米乐M6

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

BIDI-SFP

BIDI-SFP

BIDI-SFP光?椋築iDi(Bidirectional)即:单纤双向 。它是利用WDM(即 ,波分复用)技术,发送和接收两个偏向的差别中心波长 ,从而实现一根光纤双向传输光信号 。一般光?橛蠺X发射端口与RX接收端口等两个端口 ,而BIDI光?橹挥1个端口 ,通过光?橹械穆瞬ㄆ鹘新瞬 ,同时完成1310nm光信号的发射和1550nm光信号的接收 ,或者相反 。因此 ,BIDI?楸匦氤啥允褂 ,例如我司的:FTCS-B1312-20D 和 FTCS-B1512-XX ,当一端使用FTCS-B1312-20D时 ,另一端必须选用与之对应的FTCS-B1512-20D 。BIDI光?樽畲蟮挠攀凭褪墙谑」庀俗试 ,让两根传输光纤合二为一 。

40KM以内两种常用计划:1310nm/1550nm:1310nm/1490nm

40KM以上的常用计划:1550nm/1490nm

1.25G BIDI SFP

1.25G BIDI SFP

  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 3KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 10KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 20KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 60KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 80KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 100KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 120KM
  • 1.25G BIDI SFP 160KM

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX120-SM1490 单纤双向千兆光?(120KM)

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX120-SM1490 单纤双向千兆光?(120KM)

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX120-SM1490 单纤双向千兆光?(120KM)

米乐M6SFP百兆光?橛糜谇д滓蕴蚐ONET/SDH同步光网络链路 ,通过光纤传输距离最高可达2至150千米 。

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX120-SM1550 单纤双向千兆光?(120KM)

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX120-SM1550 单纤双向千兆光?(120KM)

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX120-SM1550 单纤双向千兆光?(120KM)

米乐M6SFP百兆光?橛糜谇д滓蕴蚐ONET/SDH同步光网络链路 ,通过光纤传输距离最高可达2至150千米 。

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX80-SM1550 单纤双向千兆光?(80KM)

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX80-SM1550 单纤双向千兆光?(80KM)

1.25G BIDI-SFP-GE-ZX80-SM1550 单纤双向千兆光?(80KM)

米乐M6SFP百兆光?橛糜谇д滓蕴蚐ONET/SDH同步光网络链路 ,通过光纤传输距离最高可达2至150千米 。

1.25G-40KM-BIDI-单模-SFP光?

1.25G-40KM-BIDI-单模-SFP光?

1.25G-40KM-BIDI-单模-SFP光?

米乐M6的1.25G SFP光?榫哂泄牡汀⑻寤 ⒖砦露裙婺5忍匦 。切合SFF-8472和SFP MSA等标准协议 ,主要应用于Ethernet以太网/SDH/SONET/光纤通道等情况 。

1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
● 1000Base-LX
● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
● SMF
● 20-KM
● F-tone Networks offer Compatible Service

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 160km Optical Transceiver Module

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 160km Optical Transceiver Module

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-B4512-H6Dxx Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD photo-detector .The module data link up to 160km in 9/125um single mode fiber.

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 160km Optical Transceiver Module (1550Tx/1490nmRx)

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 160km Optical Transceiver Module (1550Tx/1490nmRx)

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-B5412-H6Dxx Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD photo-detector .

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 3km Optical Transceiver Module(T1550/R1310)

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 3km Optical Transceiver Module(T1550/R1310)

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 3km Optical Transceiver Module(T1550/R1310)

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-B1512-03D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 3km Transceiver(T1310/R1550)

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 3km Transceiver(T1310/R1550)

1.25Gb/s SFP BIDI 3km Transceiver(T1310/R1550)

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-B1312-03Dxx Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1310/R1490)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1310/R1490)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1310/R1490)

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit.

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1310/R1550)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1310/R1550)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1310/R1550)

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. 

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1550/R1310)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1550/R1310)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 20km Reach(T1550/R1310)

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit.

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 2km Reach(T1550/R1310)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 2km Reach(T1550/R1310)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 2km Reach(T1550/R1310)

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit.

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 2km Reach,(T1310/R1550)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 2km Reach,(T1310/R1550)

1.25Gbps SFP BiDi Transceiver, 2km Reach,(T1310/R1550)

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 2km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. 

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemap网站地图